Nærløp Kjose

Kjose IL.

28.08.11

Resultatliste per klasse

D-10 |  D11-12 |  D11-12N |  D13-14 |  D17-20 |  D17C | 
D21 |  D35 |  D40 |  D50 |  D60 |  D70 | 
H-10 |  H11-12 |  H11-12N |  H13-14 |  H13-16C |  H13-16N | 
H17C |  H17N |  H21 |  H35 |  H40 |  H50 | 
H60 |  H70 |  H80 |  NÅPEN | 

Resultatliste D-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hole,Nina Porsgrunn OL 32:56 + 00:00
2Ausen,Elise Porsgrunn OL 36:28 + 03:32
3Odden,Hanne Kaland Porsgrunn OL 36:58 + 04:02
4Gustavsen,Victoria Sandefjord OK 42:16 + 09:20
DSQSæthre,Maren Porsgrunn OL
Resultatliste D11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sæthre,Sofie Porsgrunn OL 18:09 + 00:00
2Berrefjord,Anne Omholt Lardal OL 21:58 + 03:49
3Jørgensen,Signe Bredholt Sandefjord OK 22:08 + 03:59
4Vassend,Hanne Porsgrunn OL 22:22 + 04:13
5Hagen,Ella Arentz Sandefjord OK 23:52 + 05:43
6Hole,Lene Porsgrunn OL 25:03 + 06:54
7Meen,Anna Porsgrunn OL 25:33 + 07:24
8Mehammer,Ingrid G. Porsgrunn OL 25:53 + 07:44
9Ljådal,Marte Hauken IL 27:55 + 09:46
10Haugen,Synne Porsgrunn OL 31:52 + 13:43
DSQEdland,Malin Lardal OL
DSQPrestbøen,Maria Sandefjord OK
DNSBerg,Stine Porsgrunn OL
Resultatliste D11-12NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Aabrekk,Ingrid Bergene Sandefjord OK 20:50 + 00:00
2Edland,Kjersti Lardal OL 21:09 + 00:19
3Lunde,Ida Lardal OL 21:14 + 00:24
4Johnsson,Margrete Porsgrunn OL 26:02 + 05:12
5Lauritzen,Marthe Kristine Lardal OL 26:51 + 06:01
6Hjortland,Ida Sofie Larvik OK 34:23 + 13:33
7Sjulstad,Karoline Lardal OL 34:47 + 13:57
Resultatliste D13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Omsland,Ingvild Saga Kjose IL 58:28 + 00:00
Resultatliste D17-20Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Styrvold,Marie Porsgrunn OL 45:15 + 00:00
Resultatliste D17CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Olsen,Celine Vik Larvik OK 34:21 + 00:00
2Kaland,Trude Porsgrunn OL 34:43 + 00:22
3Meen,Lene Porsgrunn OL 40:55 + 06:34
4Eide,Lise Porsgrunn OL 41:58 + 07:37
5Skoglund,Hilde Hauken IL 44:51 + 10:30
6Hjertaas,Siw Sandefjord OK 50:30 + 16:09
7Rød,Elisabeth Andebu IL 51:04 + 16:43
8Slokvik,Elin Notodden OL 53:55 + 19:34
DSQArvesen,Hanne Hauken IL
Resultatliste D21Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Blix,Sina Bækkelagets SK 1:04:54 + 00:00
Resultatliste D35Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Schjerven,Liv Lardal OL 34:48 + 00:00
2Edland,Una Lardal OL 57:55 + 23:07
3Aabrekk,Tone Bergene Sandefjord OK 1:13:03 + 38:15
DNSHolte,Mona Porsgrunn OL
DNSDirdal,Ida Vår Larvik OK
Resultatliste D40Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sæthre,Torunn Fossli Porsgrunn OL 39:15 + 00:00
2Vassend,Hilde Porsgrunn OL 39:36 + 00:21
3Arntzen,Stine Sandefjord OK 40:01 + 00:46
4Berrefjord,Liv Kristin Omholt Lardal OL 40:14 + 00:59
5Rebård,Tiri Sandefjord OK 40:41 + 01:26
6Hagen,Annette Arentz Sandefjord OK 44:03 + 04:48
Resultatliste D50Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Wiig,Eli Marie Porsgrunn OL 39:42 + 00:00
2Andreassen,Anne Lise Sandefjord OK 48:20 + 08:38
DNSHansen,Randi Arnadal IL
Resultatliste D60Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hansen,May Helene Sandefjord OK 36:01 + 00:00
2Yttervik,Gerd Lia IL 36:17 + 00:16
2Brynhildsen,Margareta Stokke IL 36:17 + 00:16
4Klovning,Eli Porsgrunn OL 46:42 + 10:41
Resultatliste D70Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DSQRonæss,Anne-Lise Porsgrunn OL
Resultatliste H-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Høksnes,Sindre S. Tønsberg og omegn OL 41:01 + 00:00
Resultatliste H11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Jacobsen,Audun Melby Lardal OL 21:01 + 00:00
2Kornmo,Håkon Porsgrunn OL 21:23 + 00:22
3Thorbjørnsen,Even Andre Notodden OL 23:27 + 02:26
4Ulvensøen,Hermund Tønsberg og omegn OL 23:50 + 02:49
5Mathisen,Elias L. Sandefjord OK 25:41 + 04:40
6Hjertaas,Marcus Sandefjord OK 26:09 + 05:08
7Høksnes,Amund S. Tønsberg og omegn OL 26:50 + 05:49
8Slokvik,Jørgen Notodden OL 29:55 + 08:54
9Berthelsen,Henrik Porsgrunn OL 32:10 + 11:09
10Skoglund,Jens Mathias Hauken IL 39:24 + 18:23
11Haugen,Vegard Porsgrunn OL 52:13 + 31:12
12Johnsen,Jonas Andre Porsgrunn OL 53:00 + 31:59
Resultatliste H11-12NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kornmo,Halvard Porsgrunn OL 22:37 + 00:00
2Hoff,Olav Aa Tønsberg og omegn OL 27:03 + 04:26
3Fyhn,Håvard Tønsberg og omegn OL 27:05 + 04:28
Resultatliste H13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Flaatten,Ole Skeidi OK 36:15 + 00:00
2Kristensen,Tobias Larvik OK 1:02:49 + 26:34
Resultatliste H13-16CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kristensen,Tollef Larvik OK 43:38 + 00:00
2Åmodt Amundsen,Simen Lardal OL 1:20:05 + 36:27
Resultatliste H13-16NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DSQAbrahamsen,Ole Jørgen Kjose IL
Resultatliste H17CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hjertås,Hans Kenneth Sandefjord OK 27:54 + 00:00
2Mathiesen,Henning Sandefjord OK 29:55 + 02:01
3Arvesen,Finn Hauken IL 44:38 + 16:44
4Hagen,Roger Sandefjord OK 53:08 + 25:14
DNSRemme,Pål Anders Porsgrunn OL
Resultatliste H17NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kristensen,Tom Larvik OK 19:43 + 00:00
DNSAmundsen,Egil Lardal OL
Resultatliste H21Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ragvin,Dag Steinar Skien OK 40:42 + 00:00
2Lande,Steinar Bø OL 42:18 + 01:36
3Bygland,Asbjørn Bø OL 43:54 + 03:12
DSQPrestmo,Joakim Bækkelagets SK
DNSKornmo,Thore Porsgrunn OL
Resultatliste H35Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Fjeldstad,Truls Porsgrunn OL 1:11:42 + 00:00
Resultatliste H40Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gisholt,Helge Skeidi OK 35:17 + 00:00
2Olsrød,Bjørnar Larvik OK 37:46 + 02:29
3Polland,Bjørn Skeidi OK 38:46 + 03:29
4Flaatten,Øyvind Skeidi OK 38:57 + 03:40
5Meen,Hans Christian Porsgrunn OL 44:51 + 09:34
6Gatevold,Jan Porsgrunn OL 48:09 + 12:52
7Ljådal,Dan Egil Hauken IL 1:06:33 + 31:16
Resultatliste H50Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Glittum,Arve Skeidi OK 30:33 + 00:00
2Hagen,Per Chr. Bø OL 33:58 + 03:25
3Glittum,Inge Skeidi OK 35:20 + 04:47
4Aaltvedt,Morten Porsgrunn OL 37:30 + 06:57
5Næss Johnsen,Arne Porsgrunn OL 45:35 + 15:02
Resultatliste H60Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Johansson,Ole Porsgrunn OL 39:58 + 00:00
2Kittilsen,Runar Stokke IL 42:42 + 02:44
3Løland,Widar Taxth Lia IL 44:37 + 04:39
4Remme,Bjørn Atle Porsgrunn OL 46:06 + 06:08
5Aakre,Elling Andebu IL 46:19 + 06:21
6Jørgensen,Kay Porsgrunn OL 46:43 + 06:45
7Gjein,Lars Martin Stokke IL 54:32 + 14:34
8Hansen,Bjørn Willy Sandefjord OK 54:51 + 14:53
9Jacobsen,Ole Gunnar Stokke IL 56:20 + 16:22
10Lande,Arne Bø OL 1:23:06 + 43:08
DSQKristensen,Arne Arnadal IL
Resultatliste H70Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Thorjussen,Åge Skeidi OK 41:34 + 00:00
2Andersen,Per Øystein Larvik OK 42:26 + 00:52
3Olsen,Gunnar Lia IL 45:09 + 03:35
4Gjelstad,Oddvar Sandefjord OK 46:06 + 04:32
5Ronæss,Egil Porsgrunn OL 47:31 + 05:57
6Halvorsen,Helge Larvik OK 49:21 + 07:47
7Grøtterød,Per Arne Larvik OK 51:28 + 09:54
8Klovning,Magne Porsgrunn OL 54:11 + 12:37
9Lunde,Roald Hauken IL 1:09:20 + 27:46
10Jacobsen,Knut Sandefjord TIF 1:15:26 + 33:52
DSQChristensen,Arne D. Sandefjord TIF
DSQEdvardsen,Thor Larvik OK
Resultatliste H80Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Tvedten,Helge Larvik OK 40:17 + 00:00
2Eilerås,Karl Johan Tønsberg og omegn OL 54:32 + 14:15
Resultatliste NÅPENReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DSQBjørk,Cornelius Sandefjord OK
Bjørk,Theodor Sandefjord OK 31:12
Edland,Even Lardal OL 19:09
Hagen,Nora Arentz Sandefjord OK 31:13
Jacobsen,Kristin Melby Lardal OL 22:28
Johnsen,Noah Maximillian Porsgrunn OL 23:54
Johnsson,Andreas Porsgrunn OL 26:04
Johnsson,Kristine Porsgrunn OL 22:10
Ljådal,Anders Hauken IL 20:10
Meen,Ola Porsgrunn OL 25:34
Mehammer,Maria G. Porsgrunn OL 28:08
Schjerven,Eline Lardal OL 26:32
Schjerven,Mina Lardal OL 19:31
Sjulstad,Pernille Lardal OL 32:08
Skoglund,Andrine Hauken IL 29:56
Skoglund,Sunniva Hauken IL 20:10
Åmodt Amundsen,Sivert Lardal OL 23:59

28.08.11 16:03:51 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: KJOSE IL